Album photos et résultats des départementaux 77 du 11/01/2015

L’album photo

Les résultats dans la suite de l’article.

ESPOIRS SENIORS MASCULINS 8800m 27pts 1er
ARNOULD Florian127’11 »SEM/86
COIRON Quentin728’39 »SEM/86
PERNEL Thomas928’52 »SEM/88
GAUDIN Benoit3431’19 » qiSEM/88
CAU Quentin1028’56 » qiSEM/90
MARIONNEAU Antoine7033’29 »SEM/86
DURAND Alexandre7733’45 » qiESM/95
JUNIORS MASCULINS 13pts 1er
BOSIO Alexis314’44 » qiJUM/96
DUPONT Benjamin114’12 » qiJUM/96
KARDES Alexis715’25 » qiJUM/97
MALICKI Antonin214’27 » qiJUM/96
MICHEL Theodore1316’35 » qiJUM/96
ESPOIRS SENIORS FEMININES 4650m 36pts 1ere
EL HOUSNI Marieke12124’28 »V1F/74
FLEURY Aurore416’39 »ESF/93
LANFRANCHI Cecile9322’36 » qiV1F/70
LIEBART Stephanie2919’27 » qiV1F/74
MARTEAU Estelle4420’02 » qiV1F/71
MARTINO Azeline216’12 » qiSEF/88
SOW Aisse115’48 » qiSEF/91
TARAMINI Elodie3019’28 »SEF/88
CADETS MASCULINS 4250m 48pts 1er
DEMUET Ivain2817’25 » qiCAM/98
GILAVERT Louis112’47 » qiCAM/98
GRAND Ulysse314’21 » qiCAM/98
MARTEAU Flavien1615’48 » qiCAM/99
JUNIORS FEMININES 3500m
CLOAREC Marie1314’18 » qiCAF/98
COUDREZ Pauline1014’11 » qiJUF/97
GARCIA Lise1114’13 » qiJUF/97
HADJI Leila (ALG)212’48 » qiCAF/98
PIZZO Charlotte313’09 » qiJUF/97
MINIMES GARCONS 3100m 48pts 2eme
CHASSIGNOLE Thibaud410’46 » qiMIM/01
FRUND Pierre-louis6813’33 » qiMIM/01
HENTON Paul9016’46 » qiMIM/00
MARGERIT Paul2111’32 » qiMIM/00
THEAULT Adrien510’50 » qiMIM/00
VALENTIN Joshua1811’24 » qiMIM/01
MINIMES FILLES 2550m 61pts 2eme
ARNAL Lysa1410’56 » qiMIF/01
BENFARES Sara29’52 » qiMIF/01
DENOS Sara3211’41 » qiMIF/01
FOURMIGUE Victoire3311’41 » qiMIF/01
GOISNARD Amandine1310’52 » qiMIF/00
LECLERC Agathe6413’00 » qiMIF/00
MEYNADIER Aurore3911’49 » qiMIF/01
MICHEL Bertille5512’33 » qiMIF/00
BENJAMIN GARCONS 2550m 11eme
BOYER Raphael3710’45 » qiBEM/03
LACOSTE William129’51 » qiBEM/02
MARIEL Mathis9112’36 » qiBEM/03
MOUSSY Alexandre8212’13 » qiBEM/02
BENJAMINES FILLES 1800m 60ps 1ere
ABDELOUMNI Myriam387’59 » qiBEF/03
BONLARRON Jade67’16 » qiBEF/02
COURANT Axelle588’23 » qiBEF/02
COURANT Claire468’09 » qiBEF/02
DUPONT Clarisse518’12 » qiBEF/02
LAMIRAND Lola598’23 » qiBEF/02
LECARPENTIER Emma317’50 » qiBEF/02
PROST Romane77’18 » qiBEF/02
SEBAS Nelly398’00 » qiBEF/03
VANNIER Emie167’29 » qiBEF/02
VETERANS MASCULINS 8800m 129ps 7eme
COUPEAU Claude3731’58 » qiV2M/65
DEVAUX Pascal6033’09 » qiV1M/68
DORDEVIC Tomislav21947’56 »V3M/48
GOISNARD Denis2831’30 » qiV2M/64
JAMET Nicolas429’39 » qiV1M/72
LANOE Alain8734’13 » qiV3M/51
VILLA Francis8333’59 » qiV2M/57