Résultats du meeting PFA du 22/05/2021

22/05/21 – Meeting club PFA
FEMMES
80m F Finale directe 1 – Vt : -1.7
112″30LEBRETON LoaneAs77 – S/l Pays De FontainebleMIF/060
212″84POILLOT EmmaAs77 – S/l Pays De FontainebleMIF/070
312″87TALON Salomee de bahiAs77 – S/l Pays De FontainebleMIF/060
100m F – Finale directe 1 – Vt : -0.5
111″86GNAFOUA FlorianeLille Ma – S/l Us TourcoingSEF/96N31019
212″28MARCELIN EleaneAs77 – S/l Pays De FontainebleESF/99IR1937
313″27MUANDA NZUZI Theresa (COD)As77 – S/l Pays De FontainebleCAF/04R2756
414″96SHIGO MarilouAs77 – S/l Pays De FontainebleJUF/03D3491
516″34BROTONS MaeAs77 – S/l Pays De FontainebleJUF/03D6317
617″08DESIRE AngelieAs77 – S/l Pays De FontainebleJUF/03D8240
200m / F – Finale directe 1 – Vt : -1.3
124″59GNAFOUA FlorianeLille Ma – S/l Us TourcoingSEF/96N3980
225″51MARCELIN EleaneAs77 – S/l Pays De FontainebleESF/99IR1895
327″56MUANDA NZUZI Theresa (COD)As77 – S/l Pays De FontainebleCAF/04R1721
800m F – Finale directe 1
12’21″56ROQUIER HeloiseAthletic Brunoy ClubCAF/04IR2809
22’23″81HAUSER ApollineAs77 – S/l Pays De FontainebleJUF/03IR3775
32’24″17DELAHAYE Lou-anneAs77 – S/l Pays De FontainebleJUF/03IR3770
42’27″74DESCOUTURE CharlotteNoisy Le Sec AthletismeJUF/03IR4719
52’28″37BUREAU JulietteAs77 – S/l Pays De FontainebleCAF/05R1710
62’30″41SOUBIE CapucineAs77 – S/l Pays De FontainebleCAF/04R1682
72’40″49PEREIRA-CARVALHO AnaisAs77 – S/l Pays De FontainebleCAF/04R5551
1000m F – Finale directe 1
13’16″19SIROT AudeAs77 – S/l Pays De FontainebleMIF/07683
23’25″46LAGACHE CharlotteAs77 – S/l Pays De FontainebleBEF/09592
33’30″55LAGACHE MaelysAs77 – S/l Pays De FontainebleBEF/09545
43’35″55LAURENT AudreyAs77 – S/l Pays De FontainebleMIF/07500
53’40″67WEBER SolveigAs77 – S/l Pays De FontainebleMIF/07456
63’41″36CHUPIN LuciaAs77 – S/l Pays De FontainebleBEF/08450
74’57″80BREZELLEC PASEK AglaeAs77 – S/l Pays De FontainebleBEF/0939
DNFBONLARRON JadePays De Fontainebleau Athle*JUF/0
1500m F – Finale directe 1
14’54″31DEBOFFLE Lucie emyAs77 – S/l Pays De FontainebleCAF/05IR2808
24’54″81ILTIS Lou-anneAs77 – S/l Pays De FontainebleJUF/02IR2805
3000m F – Finale directe 1
112’20″63LABOUDIE AmelAs77 – S/l Pays De FontainebleCAF/05D1535
5 000m F – Finale directe 1
119’07″39REDOLFI AudeAs77 – S/l Pays De FontainebleSEF/95R1733
400m Haies (76) F – Finale directe 1
173″18FAGUER MaiwennAs77 – S/l Pays De FontainebleCAF/05R2673
Longueur F – Finale directe 1
13m85 (-0.6)LEBRETON LoaneAs77 – S/l Pays De FontainebleMIF/06541
3m75(+1.5) / 3m67(+0.0) / 3m85(-0.6)
23m48 (+0.0)POILLOT EmmaAs77 – S/l Pays De FontainebleMIF/07464
X(-2.8) / 3m48(+0.0) / X(+1.9)
33m36 (+0.0)TALON Salomee de bahiAs77 – S/l Pays De FontainebleMIF/06439
3m36(+0.0) / 2m56(+0.1) / 2m56(-2.4)
42m79 (+1.7)MAS StellaAs77 – S/l Pays De FontainebleMIF/07322
2m74(+0.0) / 2m77(+0.0) / 2m79(+1.7)
Javelot (500 G) F – Finale directe 1
131m96KIPPER-RENAUD MaiwennAs77 – S/l Pays De FontainebleCAF/04R4562
X / 31m96 / X
211m58LEBRETON LoaneAs77 – S/l Pays De FontainebleMIF/06190
11m58 / 10m07 / X
311m56POILLOT EmmaAs77 – S/l Pays De FontainebleMIF/07190
8m41 / 11m56 / X
49m94TALON Salomee de bahiAs77 – S/l Pays De FontainebleMIF/06160
X / 9m20 / 9m94
54m63MAS StellaAs77 – S/l Pays De FontainebleMIF/0764
4m63 / 3m07 / 4m23

Javelot (600 G) F Finale directe 1
132m67LECARPENTIER EmmaAs77 – S/l Pays De FontainebleJUF/02R1575
32m67 / 31m90 / 31m31

 

HOMMES
80m M – Finale directe 1 – Vt : -1.8
110″47RICECLA-HIEST GabrielAs77 – S/l Pays De FontainebleMIM/070
210″78GBIANZA NathanAs77 – S/l Pays De FontainebleMIM/060
100m M – Finale directe 1 – Vt : +1.0
110″82BERTON LuisAs77 – S/l Pays De FontainebleSEM/98N3940
210″82PREMPEH ThierryUnion Athletique De MontereauJUM/02N3940
310″85LARUE AurelienEoa – S/l Nogent Sur Oise AthlESM/01N4931
411″27AHAJAM SofianeAthle 91 – S/l Sca 2000 EvryJUM/03IR2808
511″91DEJEAN SolomonAs77 – S/l Pays De FontainebleCAM/04R2638
200m M – Finale directe 1 – Vt : +0.3
121″83PREMPEH ThierryUnion Athletique De MontereauJUM/02N3949
222″03ROBIN AlphonseCoulommiers Brie AthletismeJUM/02N4921
322″09BERTON LuisAs77 – S/l Pays De FontainebleSEM/98N4913
423″06AHAJAM SofianeAthle 91 – S/l Sca 2000 EvryJUM/03IR3786
525″31SOLAR AlexisAs77 – S/l Pays De FontainebleJUM/02R6527
800m M Finale directe 1
12’05″45GNAMPAH SteveAs77 – S/l Pays De FontainebleCAM/04R2633
22’09″25SITRINI IlyanAs77 – S/l Pays De FontainebleCAM/05R4550
32’14″59MARONNIER MathisAs77 – S/l Pays De FontainebleCAM/05R6445
1000m M – Finale directe 1
12’53″50RINCHEVAL SloanAs77 – S/l Pays De FontainebleMIM/06474
22’56″14CHUPIN JulesAs77 – S/l Pays De FontainebleMIM/06437
32’56″23GUILLOIS AntoineAs77 – S/l Pays De FontainebleMIM/06436
43’13″37AMOSOV Timofei (RUS)As77 – S/l Pays De FontainebleMIM/07233
53’14″10POCHON JulesAs77 – S/l Pays De FontainebleMIM/07226
63’14″59PLAULT ArseneAs77 – S/l Pays De FontainebleBEM/08221
73’18″97MERCIER AntoineAs77 – S/l Pays De FontainebleMIM/07180
83’26″09PERRET NicolasAs77 – S/l Pays De FontainebleBEM/08123
93’36″36MASSELINK ConstantinAs77 – S/l Pays De FontainebleBEM/0960
104’08″02BREZELLEC PASEK BarnabeAs77 – S/l Pays De FontainebleMIM/070
1500m M – Finale directe 1
14’11″01FRENOY OctaveAs77 – S/l Pays De FontainebleJUM/03IR4729
24’20″05SYLVAIN JulienAs77 – S/l Pays De FontainebleCAM/04R2634
34’23″93LETURQUE XavierAs77 – S/l Pays De FontainebleCAM/04R2595
44’29″04MARGUET TybaltAs77 – S/l Pays De FontainebleCAM/05R4546
54’49″61PEILLON RaphaelAs77 – S/l Pays De FontainebleCAM/04D2369

5000m M – Finale directe 1
116’32″78DURAND AlexandreAs77 – S/l Pays De FontainebleSEM/95R2555
216’33″81GUIDICELLI TheoAs77 – S/l Pays De FontainebleESM/00R2553
316’50″05MAILLET LeoAs77 – S/l Pays De FontainebleSEM/95R3513
417’12″93TRSTENJAK AlexandreAs77 – S/l Pays De FontainebleJUM/03R4460
518’41″08COLLU JohanAs77 – S/l Pays De FontainebleSEM/95D3282
110m Haies (91) M – Finale directe 1 – Vt : -2.0
115″91DEJEAN SolomonAs77 – S/l Pays De FontainebleCAM/04R1749
320m Haies (84) M – Finale directe 1
143″59FRUND Pierre-louisAs77 – S/l Pays De FontainebleESM/01934
246″84BOYER PeterAs77 – S/l Pays De FontainebleSEM/91774
Hauteur M – Finale directe 1
11m93LE SCAO MathisAs77 – S/l Pays De FontainebleCAM/04IR2853
1m89(XXO) / 1m93(O) / 1m96(XXX)
21m73HABRAN FlorianAs77 – S/l Pays De FontainebleJUM/02R4680
1m65(O) / 1m69(XXO) / 1m73(XO) / 1m77(XXX)

Perche M – Finale directe 1
14m00BOYER RaphaelUa VersaillesJUM/03R1727
3m40(XO) / 3m50(-) / 3m60(O) / 3m70(-) / 3m80(XO) / 3m90(-) / 4m00(O) / 4m10(XX)
23m80BOYER GaetanUa VersaillesJUM/03R2674
3m40(O) / 3m50(-) / 3m60(O) / 3m70(-) / 3m80(XO) / 3m90(-) / 4m00(XXX)
33m20BOYER QuentinAs77 – S/l Pays De FontainebleCAM/05D1517
2m60(O) / 2m70(-) / 2m80(O) / 2m90(-) / 3m00(XO) / 3m10(-) / 3m20(XO) / 3m30(-) / 3m40(XXX)
Longueur M – Finale directe 1
16m76 (+2.5)BESSON RomainAs77 – S/l Pays De FontainebleSEM/95IR2871
6m56(+0.4) / 6m66(+0.0) / 6m76(+2.5)
25m33 (+0.0)GBIANZA NathanAs77 – S/l Pays De FontainebleMIM/06570
5m33(+0.0) / X(+0.7) / 4m41(+1.7)
34m80 (+0.0)RICECLA-HIEST GabrielAs77 – S/l Pays De FontainebleMIM/07461
4m80(+0.0) / 4m78(+0.0) / 4m72(+2.8)
Javelot (600 G) M – Finale directe 1
121m58GBIANZA NathanAs77 – S/l Pays De FontainebleMIM/06278
X / X / 21m58
219m33RICECLA-HIEST GabrielAs77 – S/l Pays De FontainebleMIM/07247
X / 19m33 / X
318m07BREZELLEC PASEK BarnabeAs77 – S/l Pays De FontainebleMIM/07229
18m07 / 14m74 / 15m72
417m22AMOSOV Timofei (RUS)As77 – S/l Pays De FontainebleMIM/07218
17m22 / X / 15m79
Javelot (700 G) M – Finale directe 1
133m80SOJA JulesAs77 – S/l Pays De FontainebleCAM/05D4449
33m80 / 30m28 / 28m49
Javelot (800 G) M – Finale directe 1
160m19LECARPENTIER EliotAs77 – S/l Pays De FontainebleSEM/98IR1820
60m19 / X / X