Résultats triathlon benjamins 77 du 14/05/2022

 

14/05/22 – Championnats 77 individuels triathlon BE
Femmes
FERGATI Maissa50mFinale directe48″01 (-0.4)25BEF/09
HauteurFinale directe81m3030BEF/09
Javelot (400 G)Finale directe219m3128BEF/09
TriathlonRésultat1483 ptsR4BEF/09
GROSSE Melina50mFinale directe68″32 (-0.4)20BEF/10
HauteurFinale directe131m1823BEF/10
Javelot (400 G)Finale directe147m435BEF/10
TriathlonRésultat6748 ptsD2BEF/10
HEREM Lucie50m Haies (65)Finale directe39″40 (-0.1)30BEF/10
HauteurFinale directe111m2225BEF/10
Disque (0.6 Kg)Finale directe1211m7814BEF/10
TriathlonRésultat2769 ptsR6BEF/10
LAGACHE Charlotte1 000mFinale directe23’19″8139BEF/09
HauteurFinale directeNM1BEF/09
Disque (0.6 Kg)Finale directe415m7421BEF/09
TriathlonRésultat4261 ptsR6BEF/09
LAGACHE Maelys1 000mFinale directe33’21″4938BEF/09
HauteurFinale directe41m3432BEF/09
Disque (0.6 Kg)Finale directe1012m8716BEF/09
TriathlonRésultat1186 ptsR4BEF/09
LARDON Celeste1 000mFinale directe13’14″7442BEF/10
LongueurFinale directe103m41 (+0.0)20BEF/10
Disque (0.6 Kg)Finale directe1112m0014BEF/10
TriathlonRésultat2176 ptsR5BEF/10
MAZUET Elodie50mFinale directe27″25 (+ 0.4)39BEF/09
HauteurFinale directe91m2628BEF/09
Disque (0.6 Kg)Finale directe714m1319BEF/09
TriathlonRésultat1086 ptsR4BEF/09
MERZOUGA Jade50m Haies (65)Finale directe59″53 (-0.1)28BEF/09
HauteurFinale directe71m3030BEF/09
Marteau (2 Kg)Finale directe125m5625BEF/09
TriathlonRésultat1483 ptsR4BEF/09
RICARD-UHEL Maellis50m Haies (65)Finale directe410″68 (-0.6)19BEF/10
HauteurFinale directe261m0615BEF/10
Javelot (400 G)Finale directe119m0810BEF/10
TriathlonRésultat7344 ptsD3BEF/10

 

Hommes
CHAUSSON Nils1 000mFinale directe183’39″7321BEM/10
HauteurFinale directe41m2120BEM/10
Javelot (500 G)Finale directe714m2216BEM/10
TriathlonRésultat4657 ptsD1BEM/10
DE BIASIO Paul50mFinale directe27″69 (+ 1.7)26BEM/09
LongueurFinale directe143m54 (+0.0)19BEM/09
Disque (1.0 Kg)Concours 11513m0517BEM/09
TriathlonRésultat3462 ptsR6BEM/09
HUERTA Oskar1 000mFinale directe13’07″1737BEM/09
HauteurFinale directe21m2925BEM/09
Disque (1.0 Kg)Concours 11413m3717BEM/09
TriathlonRésultat1279 ptsR5BEM/09
MASSELINK Constantin50mFinale directe17″67 (+ 1.7)27BEM/09
Triple SautFinale directe39m57 (NC)29BEM/09
Javelot (500 G)Finale directe616m7020BEM/09
TriathlonRésultat1776 ptsR5BEM/09
PHILIPPE Come1 000mFinale directe263’59″8917BEM/10
HauteurFinale directeNM1BEM/10
Disque (1.0 Kg)Concours 11213m8119BEM/10
TriathlonRésultat6437 ptsD4BEM/10
PINSON Simeon50mFinale directe47″83 (+ 1.7)24BEM/10
HauteurFinale directe71m1315BEM/10
Disque (1.0 Kg)Concours 1318m5025BEM/10
TriathlonRésultat3164 ptsR6BEM/10

 

4 X 60m / BEF
132″78SAVIGNY SENART ATHLETISME – 1BEF/40
NAMILOS Maeva, GBAHOU Youka-roxane, ZANNI ALAPETITE Nelly-rose, TJAMAG Alyha
233″41BUSSY ST GEORGES ATHLETISME – 1BEF/36
DIAKITE Selena, EZOUA Kerene, GALISKAN-BEDROSSIAN Leelou, DURAND Melissa
334″33PAYS DE FONTAINEBLEAU ATHLE* – 2BEF/29
RICARD-UHEL Maellis, LAGACHE Charlotte, LAGACHE Maelys, HEREM Lucie
434″43PAYS DE FONTAINEBLEAU ATHLE* – 1BEF/28
FERGATI Maissa, MAZUET Elodie, MERZOUGA Jade, LARDON Celeste
534″45AC DU PAYS DE MEAUX – 1BEF/28
KEIL Eve, EXILIE Lana, LAMI Tanelle, CHOMBLET Oryah
636″31AC DU PAYS DE MEAUX – 2BEF/19
FAYETTE Augustine, PIOGE Lena, MBARGA ETOUNDI Ines, DJOUSSA Maelys
740″02AC DU PAYS DE MEAUX – 3BEF/14
MORENO Elisa, DIANKO Dado, BAILLY Clea, CORNEILLE Clara

 

4 X 60m / BEF
135″65US ROISSY EN BRIE – 2/19
235″88SAVIGNY SENART ATHLETISME – 2BEF/19
MHOUMADI Ines, MAYINDU Delizia, SEDDIK Assia, ZEMRANI Jade
335″98SAVIGNY SENART ATHLETISME – MIXTE/19
436″07US NEMOURS ST PIERRE ATHLE – 1BEF/19
DARVILLE Laure anais, DIALEM Emma, GUEYE Syllaba, TEXIER Domitille
536″45VAL D’EUROPE ATHLETISME – 1BEF/18
DESAGE Laura, INFANTOLINO Eva, DEBIARD Mathilde, BENAMER Lilia

 

4 X 60m / BEM
132″97SAVIGNY SENART ATHLETISME – 1BEM/33
MAHLER Tilio, CLAUDEL Alexis, PRADES Mae, FLORETTE Mathis
233″36ASSOCIATION CHELLES CHAMPS ATHLETISME 77* – 1BEM/31
THIMONIER Ioan, SYLLA Kante cheick-ou, ZENKRI Louis, HENNUYER Santi
334″17PAYS DE FONTAINEBLEAU ATHLE* – 1BEM/26
PINSON Simeon, DE BIASIO Paul, HUERTA Oskar, MASSELINK Constantin
434″54US NEMOURS ST PIERRE ATHLE – 1BEM/24
LAURU Gabriel, MFOIHAYA Andjy, PICHON Louis, HUREAU Paul
534″67US CHAMPAGNE-SUR-SEINE – 1BEM/23
BETTAIEB Youssef, DUCLOS Elouan, NOTTRE Benjamin, GANIOT Jethro
635″41VAL D’EUROPE ATHLETISME – 1BEM/19
LAURETTA-HOSTEINS Jules, BIAS Nathan, DROUILLAT Nathan, POIDEVIN Tom
736″53AC DU PAYS DE MEAUX – 1BEM/18
PIGNOREL Antonin, LANGE Khyo, DUBRUILLE Axel, WILLIAMSON Aidan